PUBLIC PROCUREMENT NOTICEExternal opportunity
Translated into EnglishAI translation · verify material terms against the original
AI-translated presentation
Germany – Electricity – Electricity Tender Abwasserverband Untere Döllnitz 2027/2028/2029
Supply of electrical energy for the consumption points of the Abwasserverband Untere Döllnitz; supply period: 01.01.2027 - 31.12.2029; supply quantity: approx. 963,060 kWh/year. Procedure: open. Estimated value: 1 EUR. Review the original TED no
Opportunity description
Supply of electrical energy for the consumption points of the Abwasserverband Untere Döllnitz; supply period: 01.01.2027 - 31.12.2029; supply quantity: approx. 963,060 kWh/year. Procedure: open. Estimated value: 1 EUR. Review the original TED notice for the complete requirement, lots, amendments and attachments.
Buyer Sign in to view
Response deadline Sign in to view
Delivery Sign in to view
Estimated value Sign in to view
Business details are available after sign in
Codes, capabilities, evidence, buyer details and marketplace actions are withheld from the public HTML and API response.