PUBLIC PROCUREMENT NOTICEExternal opportunity
Translated into EnglishAI translation · verify material terms against the original
AI-translated presentation
Germany – Electricity – Electricity Tender Municipality of Aschau a. Inn 2027/2028/2029
Supply of electrical energy from renewable energy sources for the consumption points of the Municipality of Aschau a. Inn: Delivery period: 01.01.2027-31.12.2029 Delivery quantity: approx. 597,727 kWh/year. Procedure: open. Estimated value: 1 EUR. Review the ori
Opportunity description
Supply of electrical energy from renewable energy sources for the consumption points of the Municipality of Aschau a. Inn: Delivery period: 01.01.2027-31.12.2029 Delivery quantity: approx. 597,727 kWh/year. Procedure: open. Estimated value: 1 EUR. Review the original TED notice for the complete requirement, lots, amendments and attachments.
Buyer Sign in to view
Response deadline Sign in to view
Delivery Sign in to view
Estimated value Sign in to view
Business details are available after sign in
Codes, capabilities, evidence, buyer details and marketplace actions are withheld from the public HTML and API response.