PUBLIC PROCUREMENT NOTICEExternal opportunity
Translated into EnglishAI translation · verify material terms against the original
AI-translated presentation
Germany – Natural gas – Natural Gas Tender District of Zwickau 2027/2028
Supply of natural gas for the properties of the District of Zwickau; supply period: 01.01.2027 to 01.01.2029; supply quantity: approx. 8,549,436 kWh/2027 and 8,549,436 kWh/2028. Procedure: open. Review the original TED notice for the complete req
Opportunity description
Supply of natural gas for the properties of the District of Zwickau; supply period: 01.01.2027 to 01.01.2029; supply quantity: approx. 8,549,436 kWh/2027 and 8,549,436 kWh/2028. Procedure: open. Review the original TED notice for the complete requirement, lots, amendments and attachments.
Buyer Sign in to view
Response deadline Sign in to view
Delivery Sign in to view
Estimated value Sign in to view
Business details are available after sign in
Codes, capabilities, evidence, buyer details and marketplace actions are withheld from the public HTML and API response.