PUBLIC PROCUREMENT NOTICEExternal opportunity
Translated into EnglishAI translation · verify material terms against the original
AI-translated presentation
Italy – Pre-school education services – CONTRACT FOR THE DESIGN AND MANAGEMENT OF EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION SERVICES OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF SASSUOLO FOR THE PERIOD 01/09/2026 - 31/08/2029
EUROPEAN OPEN ELECTRONIC PROCEDURE FOR THE CONTRACT FOR THE DESIGN AND MANAGEMENT OF EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION SERVICES OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF SASSUOLO FOR THE PERIOD 01/09/2026 - 31/08/2029 NURSERY EDUCATION SERVICES Procedure: open. Estimat
Opportunity description
EUROPEAN OPEN ELECTRONIC PROCEDURE FOR THE CONTRACT FOR THE DESIGN AND MANAGEMENT OF EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION SERVICES OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF SASSUOLO FOR THE PERIOD 01/09/2026 - 31/08/2029 NURSERY EDUCATION SERVICES Procedure: open. Estimated value: 11,372,481.05 EUR. Review the original TED notice for the complete requirement, lots, amendments and attachments.
Buyer Sign in to view
Response deadline Sign in to view
Delivery Sign in to view
Estimated value Sign in to view
Business details are available after sign in
Codes, capabilities, evidence, buyer details and marketplace actions are withheld from the public HTML and API response.